赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
印班甲 |
14:40 | 中场 |
汽车FC |
VS |
蒂拉克 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 上半场 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学U20 |
|
印华杯 |
15:00 | 上半场 |
ASNAB |
VS |
红细胞SPN |
|
澳南后备 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联后备队 |
VS |
富勒姆联后备队 |
|
哈萨杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
马克塔拉 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
马耳他女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
德皮罗女篮 |
VS |
纳克萨女篮 |
|
马耳他女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
德皮罗女篮 |
VS |
纳克萨女篮 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
乌克超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔里卢茨克 |
VS |
扎波罗热 |
|
乌克超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔里卢茨克 |
VS |
扎波罗热 |
|
澳南后备 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队 |
VS |
南阿德莱德后备队 |
|
澳南后备 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西托列斯比卡拉后备队 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队 |
|
澳南后备 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC后备队 |
VS |
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队 |
|
澳南后备 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队 |
VS |
普雷福特后备队 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔SK骑士 |
VS |
高阳索诺天枪 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原LG猎隼 |
VS |
安养正官庄 |
|
日篮B2 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
岩手大公牛 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔SK骑士 |
VS |
高阳索诺天枪 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原LG猎隼 |
VS |
安养正官庄 |
|
日篮B2 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
岩手大公牛 |
|
格鲁甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥比 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
格鲁甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥比 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
马耳他国家联赛 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦莱塔战士 |
VS |
伯年队 |
|
马耳他国家联赛 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦莱塔战士 |
VS |
伯年队 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
哈萨杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
阿克苏 |
|
希腊女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯女足 |
VS |
AO雷亚女足 |
|
中台P联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄钢铁人 |
VS |
桃园领航猿 |
|
中台P联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄钢铁人 |
VS |
桃园领航猿 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
北京首侨女篮 |
VS |
山西竹叶青酒女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
山东高速女篮 |
VS |
新疆天山女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄英励女篮 |
VS |
上海浦发银行女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁双喜电器女篮 |
VS |
浙江稠州银行女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
北京首侨女篮 |
VS |
山西竹叶青酒女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
山东高速女篮 |
VS |
新疆天山女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄英励女篮 |
VS |
上海浦发银行女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁双喜电器女篮 |
VS |
浙江稠州银行女篮 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者 |
VS |
北京控股 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广州龙狮 |
VS |
江苏肯帝亚 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
四川金强 |
VS |
九台农商银行 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者 |
VS |
北京控股 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广州龙狮 |
VS |
江苏肯帝亚 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
四川金强 |
VS |
九台农商银行 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:59 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
俄女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
内夫特亚尼克女篮 |
VS |
GUVD迪纳摩女篮 |
|
俄女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
内夫特亚尼克女篮 |
VS |
GUVD迪纳摩女篮 |
|
乌克超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利马帕 |
VS |
基夫巴斯 |
|
乌克超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利马帕 |
VS |
基夫巴斯 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼后备队 |
VS |
米德兰后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索后备队 |
VS |
意大利亚诺后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学后备队 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔后备队 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥后备队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿女足U17 |
VS |
苏格兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦女足U17 |
VS |
波兰女足U17 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德U21 |
VS |
维冈竞技U21 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
英后备 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯城后备队 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德后备队 |
|
希丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
彭内勒斯尼亚科斯 |
VS |
帕马佩斯 |
|
哥地联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗族俱乐部 |
VS |
恩维加多后备队 |
|
哥地联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
国民竞技后备队 |
VS |
里奥内格罗老鹰后备队 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞德维塔青年 |
VS |
波德戈里察 |
|
英乙U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞德维塔青年 |
VS |
波德戈里察 |
|
苏后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利云斯顿U20 |
VS |
女王公园后备队 |
|
苏后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
基马诺克后备队 |
VS |
南部皇后U20 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶卡捷琳堡女篮 |
VS |
娜迪斯达奥伦堡女篮 |
|
乌兹甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶卡捷琳堡女篮 |
VS |
娜迪斯达奥伦堡女篮 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞德维塔青年 |
VS |
波德戈里察 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞德维塔青年 |
VS |
波德戈里察 |
|
马耳他国家联赛 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
星光纳沙尔 |
VS |
卢克索 |
|
马耳他国家联赛 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
星光纳沙尔 |
VS |
卢克索 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布古尔 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
努伯 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库塔伊西 |
VS |
艾弗利昂 |
|
俄女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达维德诺耶女篮 |
VS |
库尔斯克迪纳摩女篮 |
|
俄女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SBSK萨马拉女篮 |
VS |
MBA莫斯科女篮 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉狮子 |
VS |
格特奥林匹克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布古尔 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
努伯 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库塔伊西 |
VS |
艾弗利昂 |
|
俄女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达维德诺耶女篮 |
VS |
库尔斯克迪纳摩女篮 |
|
俄女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SBSK萨马拉女篮 |
VS |
MBA莫斯科女篮 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅 |
VS |
迪尼普 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅 |
VS |
迪尼普 |
|
荷青杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯U21 |
VS |
兹沃尔U21 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
兰博伊 |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
考哈约恩 |
VS |
卡塔查 |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
考哈约恩 |
VS |
卡塔查 |
|
以篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
VS |
肖姆龙 |
|
以篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
VS |
肖姆龙 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
VS |
萨费德 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
VS |
萨费德 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比大地 |
VS |
艾里祖尔 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比大地 |
VS |
艾里祖尔 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒夫 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛基 |
VS |
苏博斯巴达 |
|
亚海联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅加 |
VS |
SC德尔比 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒夫 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛基 |
VS |
苏博斯巴达 |
|
亚海联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅加 |
VS |
SC德尔比 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
基利波加利尔 |
VS |
哈纳佩佩 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
皮纳尔 |
VS |
耶路撒冷 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
基利波加利尔 |
VS |
哈纳佩佩 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
皮纳尔 |
VS |
耶路撒冷 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
克拉夫诺斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈普尔 |
VS |
艾治利亚斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
恩科米 |
VS |
帕普霍 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
珀里斯特拉 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
克拉夫诺斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈普尔 |
VS |
艾治利亚斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
恩科米 |
VS |
帕普霍 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
珀里斯特拉 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
欧女冠 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉基利斯 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
冰女联杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉基利斯 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西皇家女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
意女篮 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥希根罗马女篮 |
VS |
博洛尼亚女篮 |
|
意女篮 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥希根罗马女篮 |
VS |
博洛尼亚女篮 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
南泰利耶国王 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奈舍 |
VS |
乌普萨拉 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
波拉斯 |
VS |
BC吕勒奥 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
南泰利耶国王 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奈舍 |
VS |
乌普萨拉 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
波拉斯 |
VS |
BC吕勒奥 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林贝纳通 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔工会 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维琴察 |
VS |
US佛罗伦萨 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林贝纳通 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔工会 |
|
德堡州联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞林根 |
VS |
托尔内联合 |
|
卡协杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科尔 |
VS |
杜海勒 |
|
卡协杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔比达SC |
VS |
库拉提尔特 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
伊迪法克 |
VS |
巴林SC |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布戴亚 |
VS |
玛基亚 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿里 |
VS |
卡拉利 |
|
巴塞阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉登特斯 |
VS |
蒂罗尔 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
日内瓦狮子 |
|
冰女联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
禾利达仁迪女足 |
VS |
斯马里女足 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
英乙U21 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普巨人 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普巨人 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
日内瓦狮子 |
|
意丙杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦 |
VS |
卡塔尼亚 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:05 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:05 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
托法斯 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
绍莱 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
巴斯克尼亚 |
|
阿职联杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
托法斯 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
绍莱 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
巴斯克尼亚 |
|
女南冠U17 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
智利女足U17 |
VS |
玻利维亚女足U17 |
|
威冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
霍利韦尔 |
VS |
普利斯坦丁 |
|
苏甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
英南超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
普尔城 |
|
英南超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
|
英议南 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
东伯尼 |
|
英北超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
史塔夫流浪 |
VS |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
|
北爱冠 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
纽因顿 |
VS |
克诺克布里达 |
|
苏低联 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
艾比安流浪 |
VS |
坎伯诺尔德 |
|
苏低联 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
特兰特青年 |
VS |
东斯特灵郡 |
|
英北超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
莫佩斯镇 |
|
英南超中 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
艾华乔奇 |
VS |
泰福特 |
|
英依超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
柴斯罕特 |
VS |
福克斯顿 |
|
英乙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
英依超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
哈士汀联 |
VS |
侯恩乔奇 |
|
球会友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
圣莫查塔斯 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
球会友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里斯特 |
VS |
班尼亚卢卡 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里斯特 |
VS |
班尼亚卢卡 |
|
欧女冠 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
TFT斯科普里 |
VS |
MZT斯科普里 |
|
巴克甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯高AC |
VS |
ADESG |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
TFT斯科普里 |
VS |
MZT斯科普里 |
|
巴托联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
首都TO |
VS |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
|
阿尔甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
SM阿尔及尔 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U17 |
|
美公开赛 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加 |
VS |
迈阿密联 |
|
乌拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔多纳多 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
黄蜂 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
火箭 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
黄蜂 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
火箭 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
大急流城黄金 |
VS |
盐湖城之星 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
VS |
杜鲁斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
佛蒙特绿队 |
VS |
列克星敦 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
勇敢狮子 |
VS |
萨凡纳三叶草 |
|
巴克甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科瑞罗 |
VS |
独立AC |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
大急流城黄金 |
VS |
盐湖城之星 |
|
巴马锦标 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
摩托圣路易 |
VS |
科尔迪诺 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
篮网 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
篮网 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
巴女甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
NBA-G |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
猛龙905 |
VS |
韦斯特彻斯特尼克斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
托曼塔FC |
VS |
美国CFL马刺 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
西切斯特联 |
VS |
马里兰山猫 |
|
NBA-G |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
猛龙905 |
VS |
韦斯特彻斯特尼克斯 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马刺 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马刺 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦斯CS |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰中队 |
VS |
莱克兰魔术 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯喧嚣 |
VS |
苏瀑天空力量 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨体育会 |
VS |
北科罗拉多 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹科 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰中队 |
VS |
莱克兰魔术 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯喧嚣 |
VS |
苏瀑天空力量 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹科 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
哥伦乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
NBA-G |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
里奥格兰德山谷毒蛇 |
VS |
奥斯汀马刺 |
|
NBA-G |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
里奥格兰德山谷毒蛇 |
VS |
奥斯汀马刺 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
美公开赛 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
VS |
福罗 |
|
大洋盃 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
汤加 |
VS |
萨摩亚 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰特 |
VS |
扎卡特卡斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨 |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨 |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院 |
|
NBA-G |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜卡连特快船 |
VS |
混音撕裂之城 |
|
NBA-G |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜卡连特快船 |
VS |
混音撕裂之城 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
VS |
埃尔法罗尔 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
奥哈卡 |
VS |
特拉斯卡拉 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
比利萨女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
澳女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰女足 |
VS |
阿德莱德联女足 |
|
日篮B2 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
岩手大公牛 |
|
日篮B2 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
岩手大公牛 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
大阪七福神 |
|
日职丙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
大阪七福神 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
茨城机器人 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
群马雷鹤 |
VS |
东京电击 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
京都创荣 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
茨城机器人 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
群马雷鹤 |
VS |
东京电击 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
京都创荣 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日职乙 |
14:50 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日篮B1 |
15:05 | 未开赛 |
仙台89人 |
VS |
北海道风神 |
|
日篮B1 |
15:05 | 未开赛 |
仙台89人 |
VS |
北海道风神 |
|
CBDL |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者后备队 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份后备队 |
|
CBDL |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者后备队 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份后备队 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
日女职 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
格鲁甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉什 |
VS |
巴图米RSU |
|
格鲁甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉什 |
VS |
巴图米RSU |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
首尔三星雷电 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U17 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典U17 |
VS |
保加利亚U17 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
首尔三星雷电 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔切艾利塔奴 |
VS |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
|
罗女篮 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速女篮 |
VS |
亚拉德大学女篮 |
|
罗女篮 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速女篮 |
VS |
亚拉德大学女篮 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚U17 |
VS |
奧地利U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U17 |
VS |
丹麦U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U17 |
VS |
德国U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U17 |
VS |
意大利U17 |
|
葡U23 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌U23 |
VS |
法鲁人体育U23 |
|
欧青U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚U19 |
VS |
捷克U19 |
|
CBDL |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江广厦后备队 |
VS |
上海久事后备队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
CBDL |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江广厦后备队 |
VS |
上海久事后备队 |
|
捷U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U19 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U19 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京北汽 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
山东高速 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京北汽 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
山东高速 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根后备队 |
VS |
兰讷斯后备队 |
|
匈女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨女足 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
|
土女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔曼女篮 |
VS |
费内巴切女篮 |
|
土女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔曼女篮 |
VS |
费内巴切女篮 |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克U18 |
VS |
英格兰U18 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
CBDL |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢后备队 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租后备队 |
|
CBDL |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢后备队 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租后备队 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰U17 |
VS |
波黑U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
捷克U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚U17 |
VS |
塞尔维亚U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛女足U17 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚女足U17 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
波德戈里察国际 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KOM朴高利卡 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
格瑞巴吉 |
|
欧青U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿U19 |
VS |
乌克兰U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞士U19 |
VS |
拉脱维亚U19 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维耐塔沃林 |
VS |
诺泰奇 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼维诺 |
VS |
索莱茨 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
保加利亚女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆女足U17 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦女足U17 |
|
匈U19 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
陶尔保SCU19 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
威雷斯 |
VS |
AC帕拉索洛 |
|
意丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
西斯特拉诺 |
VS |
卡拉瓦乔 |
|
丹后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰后备队 |
VS |
林比后备队 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰U19 |
VS |
意大利U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维亚U19 |
VS |
丹麦U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
挪威U19 |
VS |
黑山U19 |
|
希腊A1女 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克利斯女篮 |
VS |
埃塞夫里亚莫施女篮 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡捷提娜 |
VS |
申丘尔KK |
|
希腊A1女 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克利斯女篮 |
VS |
埃塞夫里亚莫施女篮 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡捷提娜 |
VS |
申丘尔KK |
|
欧青U17 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U17 |
VS |
挪威U17 |
|
欧青U19 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U19 |
VS |
德国U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U20 |
VS |
冰岛(U20) |
|
欧青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰U17 |
VS |
北爱尔兰U17 |
|
欧青U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科索沃U19 |
VS |
奥地利U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U19 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚U19 |
|
NBA-G |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
长岛篮网 |
VS |
韦恩堡疯蚁 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维1991 |
VS |
古尔加尼 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃姆拉克女篮 |
VS |
塔苏斯女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯女篮 |
VS |
内斯贝艾登女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
开塞利贝洛娜女篮 |
VS |
伯塔斯女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
丘库罗瓦女篮 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
詹卡亚大学女篮 |
VS |
哈塔耶女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔利亚07女篮 |
VS |
布尔萨女篮 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内申斯FC |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
NBA-G |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
长岛篮网 |
VS |
韦恩堡疯蚁 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维1991 |
VS |
古尔加尼 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃姆拉克女篮 |
VS |
塔苏斯女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯女篮 |
VS |
内斯贝艾登女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
开塞利贝洛娜女篮 |
VS |
伯塔斯女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
丘库罗瓦女篮 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
詹卡亚大学女篮 |
VS |
哈塔耶女篮 |
|
土女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔利亚07女篮 |
VS |
布尔萨女篮 |
|
罗女篮 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MT梅利斯女篮 |
VS |
康斯坦察凤凰女篮 |
|
罗女篮 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MT梅利斯女篮 |
VS |
康斯坦察凤凰女篮 |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦U23 |
VS |
越南U23 |
立陶甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
VS |
马萨基爱 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
VS |
马萨基爱 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
老爱德华时代 |
VS |
乌苏拇之星 |
|
VTB联赛 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
波蒂巴拉迪 |
VS |
拉普阿 |
|
捷篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比采 |
VS |
BC科林 |
|
爱拉联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林理工大学 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
|
VTB联赛 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
|
欧青U17 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
芬兰U17 |
VS |
比利时U17 |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
波蒂巴拉迪 |
VS |
拉普阿 |
|
捷篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比采 |
VS |
BC科林 |
|
爱拉联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林理工大学 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
|
以篮超 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
纳米超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FC老虎 |
VS |
翁戈斯 |
|
捷篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
宁布尔克 |
VS |
USK布拉格 |
|
捷篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
BK迪辛 |
VS |
乌斯提列本 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦米尔拉玻璃 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁西尼克 |
VS |
汉德洛瓦 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
HBK普列维萨 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼特拉 |
VS |
斯比斯 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦 |
VS |
莱维切 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚卢卡 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察 |
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
塞德维塔青年 |
|
女欧U17 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
拉脱维亚女足U17 |
|
捷篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
宁布尔克 |
VS |
USK布拉格 |
|
捷篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
BK迪辛 |
VS |
乌斯提列本 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦米尔拉玻璃 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁西尼克 |
VS |
汉德洛瓦 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
HBK普列维萨 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼特拉 |
VS |
斯比斯 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦 |
VS |
莱维切 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚卢卡 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察 |
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
塞德维塔青年 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷普卡 |
VS |
普里兹伦 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
KB联盟 |
VS |
普里什蒂纳 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯托克 |
VS |
比加 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊犁 |
VS |
维尔拉尼姆 |
|
斯尼甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑞卡 |
VS |
伊利里亚 |
|
罗篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
VS |
康斯坦卡 |
|
罗篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
锡比乌 |
VS |
科罗纳布拉索夫 |
|
VTB联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
VEF里加 |
VS |
欧格雷 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷普卡 |
VS |
普里兹伦 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
KB联盟 |
VS |
普里什蒂纳 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯托克 |
VS |
比加 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊犁 |
VS |
维尔拉尼姆 |
|
斯尼甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑞卡 |
VS |
伊利里亚 |
|
罗篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
VS |
康斯坦卡 |
|
罗篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
锡比乌 |
VS |
科罗纳布拉索夫 |
|
VTB联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
VEF里加 |
VS |
欧格雷 |
|
西亚青锦 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国U23 |
VS |
泰国U23 |
|
西亚青锦 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚U23 |
VS |
伊拉克U20 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
VS |
斯亚卡 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U18 |
VS |
德国U18 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
霍隆夏普尔 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
普罗米修斯 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
凯拉KK |
VS |
TLU/卡勒夫 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
霍隆夏普尔 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
普罗米修斯 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
凯拉KK |
VS |
TLU/卡勒夫 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿诺索西斯 |
VS |
意诺西斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳卡 |
VS |
普罗蒂斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿诺索西斯 |
VS |
意诺西斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳卡 |
VS |
普罗蒂斯 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
欧女冠 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴巴朗斯 |
VS |
独立SP |
|
女欧U17 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其女足U17 |
VS |
乌克兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰女足U17 |
VS |
西班牙女足U17 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA塔奎里庭加 |
VS |
佩纳博伦斯 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国民队SP |
VS |
美国SP |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奧布兰克SP |
VS |
德昭 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U19 |
VS |
希腊U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑U19 |
VS |
以色列U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
法国U19 |
VS |
比利时U19 |
|
欧青U19 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U19 |
VS |
立陶宛U19 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
比U21 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
欧本U21 |
VS |
利亚斯U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马萨尼奥 |
VS |
韦维里维埃拉 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙泰 |
VS |
巴塞尔星翼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马萨尼奥 |
VS |
韦维里维埃拉 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙泰 |
VS |
巴塞尔星翼 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
塔德赫蒙 |
VS |
伊萨城 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
农夫队 |
VS |
哈萨姆 |
|
巴林乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿伊迪哈德 |
VS |
阿尔里夫 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
那慕尔 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉路维尔 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普B队 |
VS |
特汉斯 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德赫维里B队 |
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
SE温克尔 |
VS |
皇家克诺克 |
|
比业余 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
URSL维斯 |
VS |
维尔通 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
西协丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥丁恩 |
VS |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
普利足球 |
VS |
蒙泰 |
|
冰联杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
比业余 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
迪塞尔 |
VS |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
|
比业余 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
蒂嫩 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
巴朗联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那RO |
VS |
纪柏拉拿 |
|
法篮甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法篮甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
女南冠U17 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷女足U17 |
VS |
巴西女足U17 |
|
英议联 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
哈利法克斯 |
VS |
切斯特菲尔德 |
|
英议南 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
汤顿 |
VS |
茨伯翰 |
|
英依超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
基士多尼亚 |
VS |
哈姆雷特 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
圣马力诺 |
VS |
圣基茨及尼维斯 |
|
苏高联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
福马亭联 |
|
苏高联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
希别尼克 |
VS |
苏捷斯卡 |
|
欧青U17 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U17 |
VS |
法国U17 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
希别尼克 |
VS |
苏捷斯卡 |
|
欧女冠 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
威冠联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克利镇 |
VS |
兰德洛斯镇 |
|
苏高联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
弗雷泽堡 |
|
西亚青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯U23 |
VS |
约旦U23 |
|
西亚青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃及U23 |
VS |
阿联酋U23 |
|
牙买超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
里梅霍尔学院 |
VS |
哈波尔维 |
|
牙买超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
敦伯霍登 |
VS |
蒙特歌湾联 |
|
牙买超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
维勒联 |
VS |
普莱森特法山 |
|
牙买超 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
莫利尼斯联 |
VS |
蒂沃利加登斯 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
AC科富帕 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布足球 |
VS |
克波斯坎布特 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
戈尔菲托港 |
VS |
蓬塔雷纳斯水手 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
卡里阿利 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
图里亚尔瓦 |
VS |
科罗纳多 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
安蒂奥基亚FC |
VS |
肯梅利塔 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达卢普 |
VS |
利蒙 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
贝伦蝎子 |
VS |
阿塞里 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
图里亚尔瓦 |
VS |
科罗纳多 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达卢普 |
VS |
利蒙 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布足球 |
VS |
克波斯坎布特 |
|
巴女甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
保利斯塔诺 |
VS |
尤尼奥科林蒂安 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
河流队 |
VS |
阿尔托斯 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加RN |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴圣丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣卡伦斯 |
VS |
SKA巴西 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
保利斯塔诺 |
VS |
尤尼奥科林蒂安 |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚女足U17 |
VS |
秘鲁女足U17 |
|
非洲杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提 |
VS |
利比里亚 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣荷塞 |
VS |
塞拉多 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
巴圣丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
卡乔辛斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣荷塞 |
VS |
塞拉多 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
里士满踢球者 |
VS |
克里斯托FC |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
卡西亚斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
摩日达斯克鲁济斯 |
VS |
巴西利亚 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
热火 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
活塞 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
巴圣丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴雷图斯 |
VS |
沃瑟汶 |
|
巴圣丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗奥达斯 |
VS |
加巴库阿拉SP |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
卡西亚斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
摩日达斯克鲁济斯 |
VS |
巴西利亚 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
热火 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
活塞 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
阿职联杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
首都前进 |
VS |
威斯康星牧群 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂暴 |
VS |
里昂俱乐部 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
联班塔门斯 |
VS |
格林维勒FC |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什维尔城 |
VS |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
首都前进 |
VS |
威斯康星牧群 |
|
国际友谊 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
博内尔岛 |
|
巴维杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉希莱恩斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴维杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴维杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
墨西甲 |
07:05 | 未开赛 |
塔巴蒂奥 |
VS |
克雷卡米诺斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
07:10 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
阿篮联 |
07:10 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
猛龙 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
猛龙 |
VS |
国王 |
|
巴朗联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
韦柳港RO |
VS |
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯 |
|
巴女甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
波提奥斯 |
VS |
乔治亚雄狮 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛后备队 |
VS |
哈德逊谷铁锤 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
格斯竞技 |
VS |
马尔文 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔赫斯 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚壁炉 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
都市队 |
VS |
特鲁维尔 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥AC |
VS |
明尼苏达联B队 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
VS |
芝加哥市 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
格斯竞技 |
VS |
马尔文 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔赫斯 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚壁炉 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
都市队 |
VS |
特鲁维尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
阿职联杯 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
哥伦杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
VS |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
VS |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
梅里达 |
VS |
索诺拉 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
开拓者 |
VS |
快船 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
76人 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
勇士 |
VS |
灰熊 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
开拓者 |
VS |
快船 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
76人 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
勇士 |
VS |
灰熊 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔松 |
VS |
中央谷福格 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
欧文泽塔 |
VS |
中美洲 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
卡波FC |
VS |
德莫因斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉德 |
VS |
斯波坎速度 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶动力 |
VS |
雷德兰兹 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
多拉多斯 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
田纳西大学 |
VS |
圣彼德斯 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨斯大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
克瑞顿大学 |
VS |
阿克伦大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南卡罗莱纳大学 |
VS |
俄勒冈大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯大学 |
VS |
萨姆福德学院 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冈萨加大学 |
VS |
麦克尼斯州立 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔基大学 |
VS |
奥克兰大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨斯理工大学 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱荷华州立 |
VS |
南达科他州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿州立大学 |
VS |
德瑞克大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大西洋大学 |
VS |
摩海德州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
杨百翰大学 |
VS |
杜肯大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
田纳西大学 |
VS |
圣彼德斯 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨斯大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
克瑞顿大学 |
VS |
阿克伦大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南卡罗莱纳大学 |
VS |
俄勒冈大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯大学 |
VS |
萨姆福德学院 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冈萨加大学 |
VS |
麦克尼斯州立 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔基大学 |
VS |
奥克兰大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨斯理工大学 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱荷华州立 |
VS |
南达科他州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿州立大学 |
VS |
德瑞克大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大西洋大学 |
VS |
摩海德州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
杨百翰大学 |
VS |
杜肯大学 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
CBDL |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
福建浔兴股份后备队 |
VS |
浙江广厦后备队 |
|
CBDL |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
福建浔兴股份后备队 |
VS |
浙江广厦后备队 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
世亚预 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基斯坦 |
VS |
约旦 |
|
世亚预 |
17:10 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安养正官庄 |
VS |
大邱石油公社飞马 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔SK骑士 |
VS |
原州东浦新世代 |
|
世亚预 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
中国台北 |
VS |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安养正官庄 |
VS |
大邱石油公社飞马 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔SK骑士 |
VS |
原州东浦新世代 |
|
CBDL |
18:20 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者后备队 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租后备队 |
|
CBDL |
18:20 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者后备队 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租后备队 |
|
世亚预 |
18:23 | 未开赛 |
日本 |
VS |
朝鲜 |
|
印度甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼罗卡 |
VS |
特劳 |
|
世亚预 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
俄篮超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
MBA莫斯科B队 |
VS |
鲁斯奇库尔斯克 |
|
俄篮超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
MBA莫斯科B队 |
VS |
鲁斯奇库尔斯克 |
|
世亚预 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
缅甸 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
天津先行者 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛国信水产 |
VS |
广州龙狮 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
四川金强 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
九台农商银行 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
天津先行者 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛国信水产 |
VS |
广州龙狮 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
四川金强 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
九台农商银行 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中国香港 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯后备队 |
VS |
维堡后备队 |
|
俄篮超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军B队 |
|
俄篮超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军B队 |
|
CBDL |
20:10 | 未开赛 |
上海久事后备队 |
VS |
辽宁本钢后备队 |
|
CBDL |
20:10 | 未开赛 |
上海久事后备队 |
VS |
辽宁本钢后备队 |
|
世亚预 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
新加坡 |
VS |
中国 |
|
俄篮超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄篮超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼埃马联 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿U21 |
VS |
直布罗陀U21 |
|
U20联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德国U20 |
VS |
挪威U20 |
|
挪威U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松U19 |
VS |
布兰U19 |
|
俄篮超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头B队 |
VS |
海参崴迪纳摩 |
|
俄篮超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头B队 |
VS |
海参崴迪纳摩 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑山 |
VS |
白俄罗斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞浦路斯 |
VS |
拉脱维亚 |
|
世亚预 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
越南 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
塞德维塔青年 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱沙尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑女足U17 |
VS |
亚美尼亚女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德国女足U17 |
VS |
斯洛伐克女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法国女足U17 |
VS |
捷克女足U17 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
刚果鹰 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
塞德维塔青年 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
艾格勒 |
|
俄篮超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌格拉大学 |
VS |
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 |
|
俄篮超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌格拉大学 |
VS |
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利U18 |
VS |
奥地利U18 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉托夫汽车 |
VS |
BC萨马拉 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉托夫汽车 |
VS |
BC萨马拉 |
|
U20联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U20 |
VS |
捷克U20 |
|
俄篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊泽夫斯克 |
VS |
坦波夫 |
|
俄篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊泽夫斯克 |
VS |
坦波夫 |
波兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
PTG蓝楚特雄鹰 |
VS |
托伦 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
PTG蓝楚特雄鹰 |
VS |
托伦 |
|
保篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
苏曼 |
VS |
比洛 |
|
保篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
苏曼 |
VS |
比洛 |
|
国际友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
捷克U21 |
VS |
北爱尔兰U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
以色列U21 |
VS |
波兰U21 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特梅特绿山城 |
VS |
卢布林 |
|
欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
卢森堡 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特梅特绿山城 |
VS |
卢布林 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
俄罗斯 |
VS |
塞尔维亚 |
|
亚海联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FMP拉德尼基 |
VS |
布杜克诺斯特 |
|
俄篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
顿河畔罗斯托夫 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察 |
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
VTB联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
MBA莫斯科 |
VS |
鲁纳莫斯科 |
|
亚海联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FMP拉德尼基 |
VS |
布杜克诺斯特 |
|
俄篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
顿河畔罗斯托夫 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察 |
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
VTB联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
MBA莫斯科 |
VS |
鲁纳莫斯科 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U21 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦U21 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
欧青U21外 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U21 |
VS |
法罗群岛U21 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉基利斯 |
VS |
巴斯克尼亚 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
上瓦特枪手 |
VS |
维也纳森林狼 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡公牛 |
VS |
篮球会 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
葛姆登天鹅 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔斯飞人 |
VS |
克洛斯 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉基利斯 |
VS |
巴斯克尼亚 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
上瓦特枪手 |
VS |
维也纳森林狼 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡公牛 |
VS |
篮球会 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
葛姆登天鹅 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔斯飞人 |
VS |
克洛斯 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
格雷米奥女足 |
|
世亚预 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿联酋 |
VS |
也门 |
|
世亚预 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼 |
VS |
马来西亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马耳他 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U21 |
VS |
斯洛伐克U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔U21 |
VS |
克罗地亚U21 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
南泰利耶国王 |
VS |
科平星 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
南泰利耶国王 |
VS |
科平星 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
贺森斯 |
VS |
内斯提夫 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
斯文堡格 |
VS |
兰达斯 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
贺森斯 |
VS |
内斯提夫 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
斯文堡格 |
VS |
兰达斯 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
华路斯 |
VS |
巴根熊 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
华路斯 |
VS |
巴根熊 |
|
世亚预 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴勒斯坦 |
VS |
孟加拉国 |
|
世亚预 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔 |
VS |
科威特 |
|
厄乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
世亚预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼泊尔 |
VS |
巴林 |
|
世亚预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗 |
VS |
印度 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚 |
VS |
瓦努阿图 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛得角 |
VS |
圭亚那 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U21 |
VS |
挪威U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰U21 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时U21 |
VS |
马耳他U21 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
西协丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔特 |
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
波兰甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
格利维采 |
VS |
奥斯特罗 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
波兰甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
格利维采 |
VS |
奥斯特罗 |
|
英南超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
温彻斯特城 |
|
英篮超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特巨人 |
VS |
萨里烈火 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
威尔士 |
VS |
芬兰 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
以色列 |
VS |
冰岛 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
波黑 |
VS |
乌克兰 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
希腊 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
波兰 |
VS |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
英篮超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特巨人 |
VS |
萨里烈火 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
瑞典 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
TFT斯科普里 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
TFT斯科普里 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
|
国际友谊 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U20 |
VS |
英格兰U19 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
巴瑞库拉 |
|
中北美国联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拿马 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
南非 |
VS |
安道尔 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉 |
VS |
意大利 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
VS |
马拉尼昂 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特利兹 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
VS |
乌拉圭女足U17 |
|
女南冠U17 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭女足U17 |
VS |
智利女足U17 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
哥伦杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
索阿查 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
长岛篮网 |
VS |
韦恩堡疯蚁 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
汽车城巡游 |
VS |
特拉华蓝衫 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
缅因凯尔特人 |
VS |
韦斯特彻斯特尼克斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
钢都 |
VS |
密歇根星 |
|
巴米联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
CA帕托尼斯 |
VS |
伊帕廷加 |
|
中北美国联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
美国 |
VS |
牙买加 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
长岛篮网 |
VS |
韦恩堡疯蚁 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
汽车城巡游 |
VS |
特拉华蓝衫 |
|
NBA-G |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
缅因凯尔特人 |
VS |
韦斯特彻斯特尼克斯 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
协会 |
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
热火联合 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱娜 |
VS |
北弗吉尼亚FC |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
FC摩城 |
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
西麻省先锋 |
VS |
奥马哈 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加红狼 |
VS |
布罗克顿联队 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
火箭 |
VS |
公牛 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雄鹿 |
VS |
篮网 |
|
尼拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
VS |
哈拉帕城市 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
火箭 |
VS |
公牛 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雄鹿 |
VS |
篮网 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯喧嚣 |
VS |
克里夫兰剑客 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰中队 |
VS |
莱克兰魔术 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀马刺 |
VS |
墨西哥城队长 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
VS |
福尔摩莎 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯喧嚣 |
VS |
克里夫兰剑客 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰中队 |
VS |
莱克兰魔术 |
|
NBA-G |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀马刺 |
VS |
墨西哥城队长 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
VS |
福尔摩莎 |
|
世中北美预 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
美属维尔京群岛 |
VS |
英属维尔京群岛 |
|
巴维杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑙斯(AM) |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
祖泽伦斯 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
NBA-G |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
里奥格兰德山谷毒蛇 |
VS |
南湾湖人 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卢伯克斗牛士SC |
VS |
亚利桑那季风 |
|
NBA-G |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
里奥格兰德山谷毒蛇 |
VS |
南湾湖人 |
|
国际友谊 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔 |
VS |
危地马拉 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
哥伦杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
欧贝拉TC |
VS |
奥利瓦独立 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
欧贝拉TC |
VS |
奥利瓦独立 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
塞拉亚 |
VS |
莫雷利亚 |
|
美公开赛 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流B队 |
VS |
阿兹台克FC |
|
国际友谊 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
伯利兹 |
VS |
波多黎各 |
|
NBA-G |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜卡连特快船 |
VS |
混音撕裂之城 |
|
NBA-G |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克顿国王 |
VS |
圣克鲁斯勇士 |
|
NBA-G |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜卡连特快船 |
VS |
混音撕裂之城 |
|
NBA-G |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克顿国王 |
VS |
圣克鲁斯勇士 |
|
中北美国联 |
10:15 | 未开赛 |
巴拿马 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
NBA |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
老鹰 |
|
NBA |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
老鹰 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河B队 |
VS |
欧文泽塔B |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
犹他州立大学 |
VS |
德克萨斯基督教大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普渡大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
奥本大学 |
VS |
耶鲁大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥州立大学 |
VS |
阿拉巴马大学伯明翰分校 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利诺伊大学 |
VS |
西北大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
康涅狄格大学 |
VS |
斯泰森大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
马奎特大学 |
VS |
西肯塔基 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
杜克大学 |
VS |
佛蒙特大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯康星大学 |
VS |
詹姆斯麦迪逊大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
内布拉斯加大学 |
VS |
德州农工大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦大学 |
VS |
朗沃德大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
犹他州立大学 |
VS |
德克萨斯基督教大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普渡大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
奥本大学 |
VS |
耶鲁大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥州立大学 |
VS |
阿拉巴马大学伯明翰分校 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利诺伊大学 |
VS |
西北大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
康涅狄格大学 |
VS |
斯泰森大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
马奎特大学 |
VS |
西肯塔基 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
杜克大学 |
VS |
佛蒙特大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯康星大学 |
VS |
詹姆斯麦迪逊大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
内布拉斯加大学 |
VS |
德州农工大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦大学 |
VS |
朗沃德大学 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
东方狮子U23 |
|
澳維U23甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
|
CBDL |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢后备队 |
VS |
天津先行者后备队 |
|
CBDL |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢后备队 |
VS |
天津先行者后备队 |
|
澳维超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
|
澳维超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳威超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
印度甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
纳姆德哈里 |
VS |
拉贾斯坦联队 |
|
NBL |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马尼亚跳伞蚁 |
VS |
墨尔本联队 |
|
NBL |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马尼亚跳伞蚁 |
VS |
墨尔本联队 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳南超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
墨尔本市NPL |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳南超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
中非 |
VS |
不丹 |
|
澳南超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
高阳索诺天枪 |
VS |
蔚山现代太阳神 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
昌原LG猎隼 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚U20 |
VS |
中国U20 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
高阳索诺天枪 |
VS |
蔚山现代太阳神 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
昌原LG猎隼 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马达加斯加 |
VS |
布隆迪 |
|
CBDL |
18:20 | 未开赛 |
上海久事后备队 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份后备队 |
|
CBDL |
18:20 | 未开赛 |
上海久事后备队 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份后备队 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:20 | 未开赛 |
日本U23 |
VS |
马里U23 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
泰甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
清迈 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
加义 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
加义 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
伊若尼内瑟 |
|
英乙U21 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三U21 |
VS |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大城联 |
VS |
海关联合 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
迪莫纳体育 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
玛拉基亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
纳斯特维德 |
|
以篮超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 |
|
以篮超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 |
|
欧青U21外 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U21 |
VS |
希腊U21 |
|
泰甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
以篮甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
萨费德 |
VS |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
|
以篮甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
萨费德 |
VS |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
上海浦发银行女篮 |
VS |
石家庄英励女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州银行女篮 |
VS |
辽宁双喜电器女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
山西竹叶青酒女篮 |
VS |
北京首侨女篮 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
上海浦发银行女篮 |
VS |
石家庄英励女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州银行女篮 |
VS |
辽宁双喜电器女篮 |
|
WCBA |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
山西竹叶青酒女篮 |
VS |
北京首侨女篮 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
江苏肯帝亚 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
南京头排苏酒 |
VS |
山东高速 |
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克U18 |
VS |
英格兰U18 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U20 |
VS |
冰岛(U20) |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦U23 |
VS |
越南U23 |
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U18 |
VS |
德国U18 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
圣马力诺 |
VS |
圣基茨及尼维斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
博内尔岛 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑山 |
VS |
白俄罗斯 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞浦路斯 |
VS |
拉脱维亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利U18 |
VS |
奥地利U18 |
国际友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
捷克U21 |
VS |
北爱尔兰U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
俄罗斯 |
VS |
塞尔维亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U21 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马耳他 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U21 |
VS |
斯洛伐克U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚 |
VS |
瓦努阿图 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛得角 |
VS |
圭亚那 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U21 |
VS |
挪威U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
瑞典 |
|
国际友谊 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U20 |
VS |
英格兰U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
南非 |
VS |
安道尔 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉 |
VS |
意大利 |
|
国际友谊 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔 |
VS |
危地马拉 |
|
国际友谊 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
伯利兹 |
VS |
波多黎各 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
中非 |
VS |
不丹 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马达加斯加 |
VS |
布隆迪 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:20 | 未开赛 |
日本U23 |
VS |
马里U23 |
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者 |
VS |
北京控股 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广州龙狮 |
VS |
江苏肯帝亚 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
四川金强 |
VS |
九台农商银行 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者 |
VS |
北京控股 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广州龙狮 |
VS |
江苏肯帝亚 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
四川金强 |
VS |
九台农商银行 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京北汽 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
山东高速 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京北汽 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
山东高速 |
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
天津先行者 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛国信水产 |
VS |
广州龙狮 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
四川金强 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
九台农商银行 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
天津先行者 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛国信水产 |
VS |
广州龙狮 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
四川金强 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
九台农商银行 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
黄蜂 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
火箭 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
黄蜂 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
火箭 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
篮网 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
篮网 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马刺 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马刺 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
热火 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
活塞 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
热火 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
活塞 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
猛龙 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
猛龙 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
开拓者 |
VS |
快船 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
76人 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
勇士 |
VS |
灰熊 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
开拓者 |
VS |
快船 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
76人 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
勇士 |
VS |
灰熊 |
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
火箭 |
VS |
公牛 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雄鹿 |
VS |
篮网 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
火箭 |
VS |
公牛 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雄鹿 |
VS |
篮网 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
NBA |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
老鹰 |
|
NBA |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
老鹰 |
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
田纳西大学 |
VS |
圣彼德斯 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨斯大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
克瑞顿大学 |
VS |
阿克伦大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南卡罗莱纳大学 |
VS |
俄勒冈大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯大学 |
VS |
萨姆福德学院 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冈萨加大学 |
VS |
麦克尼斯州立 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔基大学 |
VS |
奥克兰大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨斯理工大学 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱荷华州立 |
VS |
南达科他州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿州立大学 |
VS |
德瑞克大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大西洋大学 |
VS |
摩海德州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
杨百翰大学 |
VS |
杜肯大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
田纳西大学 |
VS |
圣彼德斯 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨斯大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
克瑞顿大学 |
VS |
阿克伦大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南卡罗莱纳大学 |
VS |
俄勒冈大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯大学 |
VS |
萨姆福德学院 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冈萨加大学 |
VS |
麦克尼斯州立 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔基大学 |
VS |
奥克兰大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨斯理工大学 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱荷华州立 |
VS |
南达科他州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿州立大学 |
VS |
德瑞克大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大西洋大学 |
VS |
摩海德州立大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
杨百翰大学 |
VS |
杜肯大学 |
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
犹他州立大学 |
VS |
德克萨斯基督教大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普渡大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
奥本大学 |
VS |
耶鲁大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥州立大学 |
VS |
阿拉巴马大学伯明翰分校 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利诺伊大学 |
VS |
西北大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
康涅狄格大学 |
VS |
斯泰森大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
马奎特大学 |
VS |
西肯塔基 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
杜克大学 |
VS |
佛蒙特大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯康星大学 |
VS |
詹姆斯麦迪逊大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
内布拉斯加大学 |
VS |
德州农工大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦大学 |
VS |
朗沃德大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
犹他州立大学 |
VS |
德克萨斯基督教大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普渡大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
美国大学篮球队 |
VS |
美国大学篮球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
奥本大学 |
VS |
耶鲁大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥州立大学 |
VS |
阿拉巴马大学伯明翰分校 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利诺伊大学 |
VS |
西北大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
康涅狄格大学 |
VS |
斯泰森大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
马奎特大学 |
VS |
西肯塔基 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大学 |
VS |
未确定对阵球队 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
杜克大学 |
VS |
佛蒙特大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯康星大学 |
VS |
詹姆斯麦迪逊大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
内布拉斯加大学 |
VS |
德州农工大学 |
|
NCAA |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦大学 |
VS |
朗沃德大学 |